Država: Škotska
Klub | Menadžer | Divizija | Viđen/a online | Akcija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klub | Aberdeen | Nema Menadžera (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Celtic | Brendan RODGERS (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Dundee United | Jim Goodwin (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Dunfermline Athletic | James McPake (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Heart of Midlothian | Steven Naismith (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Hibernian | Nick MONTGOMERY (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Kilmarnock | Derek McInnes (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Livingston | David MARTINDALE (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Motherwell | Stuart Kettlewell (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Rangers | Philippe Clement (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Inverness CT | Duncan FERGUSON (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Falkirk | John McGlynn (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Gretna 2008 | Nema Menadžera (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | St. Mirren | Stephen Robinson (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | St. Johnstone | Craig Levein (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Hamilton Academical | John RANKIN (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Ross County | Nema Menadžera (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Clyde | Ian McCall (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Airdrieonians | Rhys Mccabe (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Dundee | Tony DOCHERTY (Kompjuter) | Divizija 1 | |||
Klub | Queen of the South | Marvin BARTLEY (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Partick Thistle | Kris Doolan (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Greenock Morton | Dougie IMRIE (Kompjuter) | Divizija 2 | |||
Klub | Cowdenbeath | Mo ROSS (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Stirling Albion | Darren Young (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Brechin City | Gavin PRICE (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Ayr United | Scott BROWN (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Raith Rovers | Ian Murray (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Peterhead | Jordon Brown (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Stranraer | Scott Agnew (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Forfar Athletic | Ray McKinnon (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Alloa Athletic | Brian Rice (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | East Fife | Nema Menadžera (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Stenhousemuir | Gary NAYSMITH (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Arbroath | Jim MCINTYRE (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Montrose | Stewart Petrie (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Dumbarton | Stevie Farrell (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Albion Rovers | Brian Reid (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Queen's Park | Callum Davidson (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | East Stirlingshire | Craig Tully (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Elgin City | Barry Smith (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Annan Athletic | Peter Murphy (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Brora Rangers | Craig CAMPBELL (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Buckie Thistle | Gary Hake (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Cove Rangers | Paul HARTLEY (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Forres Mechanics | Charlie Rowley (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Inverurie Loco Works | Richard HASTINGS (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Keith FC | Graham Mcbeath (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Formartine United | Steve Paterson (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Strathspey Thistle | Brian Ritchie (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Turriff United | Ross Jack (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Deveronvale FC | Charlie Charlesworth (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Clachnacuddin | Iain Polworth (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Fort William | Shadab IFTIKHAR (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Fraserburgh | Kris Hunter (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Huntly | Gregg Carrol (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Lossiemouth | Stevie Dunn (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Nairn County | Leslie Fridge (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Rothes | Rab Mulheron (Kompjuter) | - | |||
Klub | Wick Academy | Gordon Connelly (Kompjuter) | - |